Search
Patexia Contest

CONTEST

Competed
Prize
$5,000
DEADLINE
This contest is closed.
Winner

Ankit Goyal

technology
Runner Up

Active K

technology
Runner Up

Roopa V

technology
Runner Up

Simon Sunatori

technology
Runner Up

abhi ram

technology
Runner Up

Arp Jai

technology
Runner Up

Bhaskar_K

technology
Runner Up

Anki

technology
Runner Up

m6i2m7i9k20 P

technology
Runner Up

IP Frisco

technology
Runner Up

Abha maithil

technology
Runner Up
Runner Up

Yogesh Bansal

technology

Patent Known References

TypePatent CountryPatent Number
Patent US 3870161
Patent US 4036321
Patent US 4271879
Patent US 5638619
Patent US 6026871
Patent US 6047749
Patent US 6343237
Patent US 6499238
Patent US 7032333
Patent US 7334658
Patent US 7401542
Patent US 3336958
Patent US 4041996
Patent JP S6230307
Patent US 5158126
Patent US 5794673
Patent US 6435234
Patent US 20050036876
Patent US 6438874
Patent DE 10127125
Patent US 20020195869
Patent US 7398805
Patent US 7431059
Patent US 20070051427
Patent US 10039239
Patent US 20090036271

Published Known References

TypeTitle of NPL
Other Volvo excavator EC180C
Other Takeuchi excavator TB235
Other Kubota U48-4 compact excavator
Other Seppi Kastor hyd attachment https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3g7jTe9mazQ&ab_channel=SEPPIMulcher
Other Stumper 220 attachment
Other "Rayco “crawlers” (models C80
Other Rayco RG1645
Menu